There are 3021 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/21 Football  Bear Lake vs Aberdeen
10/21 Football  Skyview vs Borah
10/22 Football  Columbia vs Middleton
10/22 Football  Dietrich vs Carey
10/22 Football  Firth vs North Fremont
10/22 Football  Gooding vs Kimberly
10/22 Football  Lapwai vs Potlatch
10/22 Football  Oakley vs Raft River
10/22 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View
10/22 Football  Shelley vs Skyline
10/22 Football  Twin Falls vs Minico
10/23 Football  Grid Kid 6th Grade Championship
10/23 Football  Grid Kid 7th Grade Championship
10/23 Football  Grid Kid 8th Grade Championship
10/23 Football  Grid Kid 4th Grade Championship


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/16 Volleyball  Capital vs Timberline (Boise)
10/16 Volleyball  Kuna vs Rocky Mountain
10/16 Volleyball  Lewiston vs Post Falls
10/16 Girls Soccer  Snake River vs Teton
10/16 Volleyball  Gooding vs Filer
10/16 Boys Soccer  Bonners Ferry vs CDA Charter
10/16 Volleyball  Mountain Home vs Minico
10/16 Volleyball  Borah vs Boise
10/16 Volleyball  Owyhee vs Meridian
10/16 Volleyball  American Falls vs Marsh Valley( District 5 Game 1)
10/16 Volleyball  Buhl vs Kimberly
10/16 Swimming  Lakeland vs Wallace and Lewiston
10/16 Volleyball  Snake River vs American Falls (3A District Champ Game 1 )
10/15 Football  Mackay vs North Gem
10/15 Boys Soccer  St. Maries vs CDA Charter

Ririe High School
Volleyball
2A District VI 2A Nuclear Conference

Ririe, ID | School Info | Contact Info
Head Coach: Adam Hayes 
Season:
LOCAL SPONSORS
Say "Thanks" To These Power Boosters!
SCHEDULE
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
logo
Tuesday, August 31, 2021 06:30 PM
logo
vs Teton @Ririe
Thursday, September 9, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Butte County @West Jefferson
Saturday, September 11, 2021 01:00 PM
logo
vs West Side @West Jefferson
Saturday, September 11, 2021 02:00 PM
logo
vs North Fremont @North Fremont
Tuesday, September 14, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs West Jefferson @West Jefferson
Thursday, September 16, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Garden Valley @Mountain View
Saturday, September 18, 2021 02:30 PM
logo
vs Nampa Christian @Mountain View
Saturday, September 18, 2021 03:30 PM
logo
vs Firth @Ririe
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Teton @Teton
Thursday, September 23, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
Friday, September 24, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Salmon @Ririe
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Clark County @Clark County
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs Taylor's Crossing @Clark County
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
Thursday, September 30, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Firth @Firth
Thursday, October 7, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Marsh Valley @Marsh Valley
Saturday, October 9, 2021 01:00 PM
logo
vs Salmon @Salmon
Thursday, October 14, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Firth @North Fremont
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 01:00 PM
 
ROSTER
#
FIRST
LAST
POSITION
HEIGHT
WEIGHT
GRADE
CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Conference
Non-Conference
SCHOOL
W
L
T
W
L
T
POWER RANKING
8
0
0
17
2
0
0.00
6
2
0
11
8
0
0.00
3
5
0
10
10
0
0.00
3
5
0
5
10
0
0.00
0
8
0
0
13
0
0.00






This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy