There are 365 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
10/21 Football  Bear Lake vs Aberdeen
10/21 Football  Skyview vs Borah
10/22 Football  Columbia vs Middleton
10/22 Football  Dietrich vs Carey
10/22 Football  Firth vs North Fremont
10/22 Football  Gooding vs Kimberly
10/22 Football  Lapwai vs Potlatch
10/22 Football  Oakley vs Raft River
10/22 Football  Rocky Mountain vs Mountain View
10/22 Football  Shelley vs Skyline
10/22 Football  Twin Falls vs Minico
10/23 Football  Grid Kid 6th Grade Championship
10/23 Football  Grid Kid 7th Grade Championship
10/23 Football  Grid Kid 8th Grade Championship
10/23 Football  Grid Kid 4th Grade Championship


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
10/16 Volleyball  Capital vs Timberline (Boise)
10/16 Volleyball  Kuna vs Rocky Mountain
10/16 Volleyball  Lewiston vs Post Falls
10/16 Girls Soccer  Snake River vs Teton
10/16 Volleyball  Gooding vs Filer
10/16 Boys Soccer  Bonners Ferry vs CDA Charter
10/16 Volleyball  Mountain Home vs Minico
10/16 Volleyball  Borah vs Boise
10/16 Volleyball  Owyhee vs Meridian
10/16 Volleyball  American Falls vs Marsh Valley( District 5 Game 1)
10/16 Volleyball  Buhl vs Kimberly
10/16 Swimming  Lakeland vs Wallace and Lewiston
10/16 Volleyball  Snake River vs American Falls (3A District Champ Game 1 )
10/15 Football  Mackay vs North Gem
10/15 Boys Soccer  St. Maries vs CDA Charter

Riverstone International School
Volleyball
1A D1 District III 1AD1 Western Idaho Conference

Boise, Idaho | School Info | Contact Info
Head Coach: Erin Martin 
Season:
LOCAL SPONSORS
Say "Thanks" To These Power Boosters!
SCHEDULE
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
logo
vs Compass Charter @Compass Charter
Thursday, August 26, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Centennial Baptist @Centennial Baptist
Monday, August 30, 2021 06:00 PM
logo
Thursday, September 2, 2021 07:30 PM
logo
vs Idaho City @Riverstone
Thursday, September 9, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Rimrock @Riverstone
Monday, September 13, 2021 07:30 PM
logo
vs North Star Charter @North Star Charter
Monday, September 20, 2021 07:30 PM
logo
vs Victory Charter @Victory Charter
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Notus @Riverstone
Thursday, September 23, 2021 07:30 PM
logo
vs Greenleaf Friends @Greenleaf Friends
Monday, September 27, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Gem State @Riverstone
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 07:30 PM
logo
vs Wilder @Riverstone
Thursday, September 30, 2021 07:30 PM
logo
vs Liberty Charter @Riverstone
Monday, October 4, 2021 07:00 PM
logo
vs Gem State @Riverstone
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 07:00 PM
 
ROSTER
#
FIRST
LAST
POSITION
HEIGHT
WEIGHT
GRADE
CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Conference
Non-Conference
SCHOOL
W
L
T
W
L
T
POWER RANKING
9
0
0
15
2
0
0.00
8
2
0
14
4
0
0.00
8
2
0
9
8
0
0.00
6
4
0
11
7
0
0.00
6
4
0
8
5
0
0.00
6
4
0
8
6
0
0.00
5
5
0
7
7
0
0.00
3
7
0
3
9
0
0.00
2
7
0
4
13
0
0.00
1
9
0
3
12
0
0.00
0
10
0
0
13
0
0.00






This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy