There are 16147 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
5/20 Baseball  Homedale vs Kimberly
5/20 Baseball  Sandpoint vs Bonneville
5/20 Baseball  Firth vs Melba
5/20 Baseball  Prairie vs Troy
5/20 Baseball  Owyhee vs Mountain View
5/20 Baseball  Sugar-Salem vs Marsh Valley
5/20 Baseball  Twin Falls vs Middleton
5/20 Baseball  Nampa Christian vs Malad
5/20 Baseball  Genesee vs Clearwater Valley
5/20 Baseball  Timberline (Boise) vs Rocky Mountain
5/20 Baseball  Columbia vs Bishop Kelly
5/20 Baseball  Fruitland vs Weiser
5/20 Baseball  Rimrock vs North Star Charter
5/20 Baseball  Wendell vs Orofino
5/20 Baseball  Bonners Ferry vs Snake River


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
5/14 Track & Field  4A District 3 Track & Field 1:30pm
5/14 Track & Field  4A District 3 Triple Jump
5/14 Track & Field  4A District 3 Track & Field 3PM
5/14 Rugby  State Championships
5/13 Track & Field  5th District 3A & 4A Track & Field Finals
5/12 Track & Field  3A - 2A district 4 Districts Thursday
5/12 Baseball  Borah vs Skyview
5/12 Softball  Wood River vs Twin Falls
5/12 Baseball  Owyhee vs Timberline (Boise)
5/11 Softball  Bear Lake vs Malad
5/11 Baseball  Bonners Ferry vs Timberlake
5/11 Baseball  Emmett vs Bishop Kelly
5/11 Softball  Buhl vs Filer
5/11 Softball  Mountain View vs Owyhee
5/11 Baseball  Fruitland vs Weiser
Statewide Scoreboard
           

LAST
WEEK
CURRENT
WEEK
NEXT
WEEK
-
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
01:00 PM 5/20/22  @ Bishop Kelly
State Tournament
Sandpoint
11 - 12 - 0
 
Bonneville
18 - 10 - 0
 
01:00 PM 5/20/22  @ NNU, Nampa
State Tournament
Homedale
17 - 11 - 0
 
Kimberly
20 - 4 - 1
 
02:30 PM 5/20/22  @ Nampa Christian, Nampa
State Tournament
Firth
19 - 5 - 0
 
Melba
16 - 8 - 0
 
03:00 PM 5/20/22  @ Capital
State Tournament
Prairie
12 - 10 - 0
 
Troy
13 - 6 - 0
 
04:00 PM 5/20/22  @ NNU, Nampa
State Tournament
Sugar-Salem
18 - 9 - 0
 
Marsh Valley
20 - 3 - 0
 
04:00 PM 5/20/22  @ Bishop Kelly
State Tournament
Twin Falls
17 - 10 - 0
 
Middleton
25 - 3 - 0
 
04:00 PM 5/20/22  @ Wolfe Field (C of I), Caldwell
State Tournament
Owyhee
18 - 9 - 0
 
Mountain View
22 - 3 - 0
 
05:00 PM 5/20/22  @ Nampa Christian, Nampa
State Tournament
Nampa Christian
26 - 2 - 0
 
Malad
13 - 6 - 1
 
06:00 PM 5/20/22  @ Capital
State Tournament
Genesee
15 - 3 - 0
 
Clearwater Valley
16 - 9 - 0
 
06:30 PM 5/20/22  @ Wolfe Field (C of I), Caldwell
State Tournament
Timberline (Boise)
21 - 4 - 0
 
Rocky Mountain
21 - 6 - 0
 
07:00 PM 5/20/22  @ Bishop Kelly
State Tournament
Columbia
20 - 7 - 0
 
Bishop Kelly
23 - 4 - 0
 
07:00 PM 5/20/22  @ NNU, Nampa
State Tournament
Fruitland
15 - 10 - 0
 
Weiser
21 - 4 - 0
 
09:00 AM 5/20/22  @ Capital
State Tournament
Rimrock
11 - 14 - 0
 
North Star Charter
21 - 3 - 0
 
09:30 AM 5/20/22  @ Nampa Christian, Nampa
State Tournament
Wendell
15 - 4 - 1
 
Orofino
15 - 6 - 1
 
10:00 AM 5/20/22  @ Wolfe Field (C of I), Caldwell
State Tournament
Idaho Falls
17 - 12 - 0
 
Lewiston
21 - 6 - 0
 
10:00 AM 5/20/22  @ Bishop Kelly
State Tournament
Jerome
13 - 12 - 2
 
Pocatello
17 - 8 - 0
 
10:00 AM 5/20/22  @ NNU, Nampa
State Tournament
Bonners Ferry
13 - 12 - 0
 
Snake River
16 - 9 - 0
 
12:00 PM 5/20/22  @ Capital
State Tournament
Glenns Ferry
14 - 10 - 0
 
Garden Valley
8 - 8 - 0
 
12:00 PM 5/20/22  @ Nampa Christian, Nampa
State Tournament
Challis-Mackay
10 - 10 - 1
 
St. Maries
6 - 13 - 0
 
12:30 PM 5/20/22  @ Wolfe Field (C of I), Caldwell
State Tournament
Borah
16 - 12 - 0
 
Highland (Poc)
19 - 11 - 0
 








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy