There are 608 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
3/6 Boys Basketball  McCall-Donnelly vs Marsh Valley
3/6 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Preston
3/6 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Lake City
3/6 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs Melba
3/6 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Rigby
3/6 Boys Basketball  Fruitland vs Kimberly
3/6 Boys Basketball  Jerome vs Lakeland
3/6 Boys Basketball  Ambrose vs St. Maries
3/6 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Bishop Kelly
3/6 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Boise
3/6 Boys Basketball  Snake River vs Teton
3/6 Boys Basketball  Wendell vs North Fremont


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
3/5 Boys Basketball  Jerome vs Skyline
3/5 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Preston
3/5 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Hillcrest
3/5 Boys Basketball  Lakeland vs Twin Falls
3/4 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Lakeland
3/4 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Lakeland
3/4 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Skyline
3/4 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Skyline
3/4 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Jerome
3/4 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Jerome
3/4 Boys Basketball  Twin Falls vs Preston
3/4 Boys Basketball  Twin Falls vs Preston
3/3 Boys Basketball  Prairie vs Riverstone
3/3 Boys Basketball  Victory Charter vs Grace
3/3 Boys Basketball  Liberty Charter vs Lapwai



 High School List
Please select a school below
School
Classification
District
Bears
1A D2
District IV
Mushers
1A D2
District IV
Panthers
1A D2
District IV
Ramblers
1A D2
District III
Wolves
1A D2
District IV
Bobcats
1A D2
District VI
Wampus Cats
1A D2
District I
Lumberjacks
1A D2
District III
Wolves
1A D2
District II
Mustangs
1A D2
District II
Blue Devils
1A D2
District IV
Wolverines
1A D2
District III
Royals
1A D2
District V
Pirates
1A D2
District IV
Huskies
1A D2
District IV
Huskies
1A D2
District II
Mustangs
1A D2
District III
Tigers
1A D2
District II
Warriors
1A D2
District I
Mustangs
1A D2
District VI
Eagles
1A D2
District II
Miners
1A D2
District VI
Mountaineers
1A D2
District III
Tigers
1A D2
District I
Indians
1A D2
District II
Cowboys
1A D2
District V
Tigers
1A D2
District IV
Bulldogs
1A D2
District V
Savages
1A D2
District III
Chiefs
1A D2
District V
Patriots
1A D2
District II
Cutthroats
1A D2
District IV
Spartans
1A D2
District II
Titans
1A D2
District III
Warriors
1A D2
District VI















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy