There are 3874 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
9/24 Football  Kuna vs Capital
9/24 Football  Lakeland vs Post Falls
9/24 Football  Meridian vs Eagle
9/24 Football  Minico vs Burley
9/24 Football  Mountain Home vs Kimberly
9/24 Football  Pocatello vs Idaho Falls
9/24 Football  Ridgevue vs Middleton
9/25 Football  Clearwater Valley vs Logos
9/30 Football  Kuna vs Borah
9/30 Football  Soda Springs vs West Side
10/1 Football  Dietrich vs Butte County
10/1 Football  Highland (Poc) vs Thunder Ridge
10/1 Football  Moscow vs Lewiston
10/1 Football  Preston vs Sugar-Salem
10/1 Football  Timberlake vs Lakeland


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/23 Girls Soccer  Vallivue vs Bishop Kelly
9/23 Volleyball  Columbia vs Bishop Kelly
9/23 Volleyball  Twin Falls vs Canyon Ridge
9/23 Volleyball  Malad vs Soda Springs
9/22 Football  Bear Lake vs Malad 7th Grade
9/22 Boys Soccer  Rocky Mountain vs Borah
9/22 Volleyball  Kimberly vs Gooding
9/21 Boys Soccer  Timberlake vs Orofino
9/21 Boys Soccer  Lake City vs Coeur d'Alene
9/21 Girls Soccer  Gooding vs Kimberly
9/21 Volleyball  Raft River vs Oakley
9/20 Volleyball  American Falls vs Filer
9/17 Football  West Jefferson vs Malad JV
9/17 Volleyball  Vision Charter vs Hagerman
9/17 Boys Soccer  Immaculate Conception vs Timberlake



 High School List
Please select a school below
School
Classification
District
Pirates
1A D1
District VI
Mustangs
1A D1
District III
Vikings
1A D1
District VI
Rams
1A D1
District II
Jaguars
1A D1
District III
Bulldogs
1A D1
District II
Jaguars
1A D1
District I
Pilots
1A D1
District IV
Grizzlies
1A D1
District V
Grizzlies
1A D1
District III
Wildcats
1A D1
District III
Kubs
1A D1
District II
Knights
1A D1
District I
Wildcats
1A D1
District II
Patriots
1A D1
District III
Lions
1A D1
District IV
Knights
1A D1
District II
Pirates
1A D1
District VI
Red Devils
1A D1
District IV
Huskies
1A D1
District III
Pirates
1A D1
District III
Hornets
1A D1
District IV
Loggers
1A D1
District II
Pirates
1A D1
District II
Trojans
1A D1
District IV
Raiders
1A D1
District III
Otters
1A D1
District III
Indians
1A D1
District IV
Eagles
1A D1
District VI
Trojans
1A D1
District II
Vipers
1A D1
District III
Miners
1A D1
District I
Wildcats
1A D1
District III








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy