There are 711 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
9/22 Boys Soccer  Ridgevue vs Middleton
9/24 Football  Declo vs Gooding
9/25 Football  Bonneville vs Skyline
9/25 Football  Idaho Falls vs Pocatello
9/25 Football  Nampa vs Emmett
10/2 Football  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
10/2 Football  Boise vs Century
10/2 Football  Burley vs Pocatello
10/2 Football  Rigby vs Idaho Falls
10/9 Football  Middleton vs Emmett
10/9 Football  Preston vs Century
10/9 Football  Shelley vs Pocatello
10/10 Football  Idaho Falls vs Skyline
10/15 Football  Marsh Valley vs Gooding
10/16 Football  Canyon Ridge vs Century


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/19 Girls Soccer  Skyview vs Timberline
9/18 Football  North Gem vs Rockland
9/18 Football  Eagle vs Rocky Mountain
9/18 Football  Jerome vs Twin Falls
9/17 Volleyball  JV Filer vs Kimberly
9/17 Volleyball  Borah vs Timberline (Boise)
9/17 Volleyball  Filer vs Kimberly
9/17 Volleyball  Idaho Falls vs Thunder Ridge
9/16 Girls Soccer  South Fremont vs Snake River
9/15 Boys Soccer  Bishop Kelly vs Caldwell
9/15 Volleyball  Minico vs Jerome
9/14 Boys Soccer  Shelley vs Blackfoot
9/14 Boys Soccer  Buhl vs Kimberly
9/14 Girls Soccer  Buhl vs Kimberly
9/14 Girls Soccer  Borah vs Skyview


State-Wide Team Previews
How's your team shaping up for the season?
 Season

   
SchoolHead CoachDivisionDistrictConference
Ambrose Mark Schiebout1A D231AD2 Long Pin
American Falls Tyler Shafer 3A53A South East Idaho
Bishop Kelly Derek McCormick4A34A Southern Idaho
Boise Kim Brydges5A35A Southern Idaho
Bonners Ferry Chris Chatburn3A1Intermountain
Bonneville Scott Taylor4A64A D5-6
Borah Jason Willer5A35A Southern Idaho
Buhl Brittanie Toone3A43A Sawtooth Central Idaho
Butte County Carla Hansen1A D161AD1 Snake River
Caldwell Tonia Burk4A34A Southern Idaho
Capital Blas Telleria jr.5A35A Southern Idaho
Cascade Pal Sartori1A D231AD2 Long Pin
CDA Charter Doug Grant 2A12A Central Idaho
Centennial Cassie Bro5A35A Southern Idaho
Century Chris Shuler4A54A D5-6
Clearwater Valley Rob McHone1A D121AD1 White Pine
Cole Valley Christian Bret Moehlmann2A32A Western Idaho
Columbia Driggs Jessup4A34A Southern Idaho
Declo Deena Garbett2A42A Canyon
Dietrich Acey Shaw1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
Eagle Cody Pickett5A35A Southern Idaho
Filer Kody Ketterling3A43A Sawtooth Central Idaho
Fruitland Beth Holt3A33A Snake River Valley
Garden Valley Heather Kelly1A D231AD2 Long Pin
Genesee Brandon McIntosh1A D121AD1 White Pine
Glenns Ferry Kelli McHone 1A D141AD1 Snake River
Grangeville Larson Anderson2A22A Central Idaho
Greenleaf Friends Gina Ihli1A D131AD1 Western Idaho
Hagerman Dana Bates1A D141AD1 Snake River
Hansen Brad Twiss 1A D141AD1 Snake River
Highland (Craig) Rusty Lorentz 1A D221AD2 White Pine
Hillcrest Cody Jackson5A65A D5-6
Horseshoe Bend Brian Moscrip1A D231AD2 Long Pin
Idaho City Monica Cockerille1A D131AD1 Western Idaho
Idaho Falls Britney Christensen5A65A D5-6
Jerome Scott Burton4A4Great Basin (West)
Kellogg Eli Bourgard3A1Intermountain
Kendrick Ron Ireland 1A D221AD2 White Pine
Kimberly Daren Garey 3A43A Sawtooth Central Idaho
Kuna Alex Jensen 4A34A Southern Idaho
Lake City Bryan Kelly 5A15A Inland Empire
Lewiston Pat Teichmer5A25A Inland Empire
Liberty Charter Mark Wachsmuth1A D131AD1 Western Idaho
Lighthouse Christian Tia Killoy1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
Logos Matt Gray1A D221AD2 White Pine
Mackay Leigh Patterson1A D261AD2 Rocky Mountain
Malad Bob Sorensen2A52A South East Idaho
McCall-Donnelly Tim Thomas2A32A Western Idaho
Meridian Amos Lee5A35A Southern Idaho
Middleton Andy Jones 4A34A Southern Idaho
Moscow Robin Barnes4A24A Inland Empire
Mountain Home Brent Keener4A44A Southern Idaho
Mountain View Connie Skogrand5A35A Southern Idaho
Nampa Christian Jim Jones2A32A Western Idaho
New Plymouth Denise Oliver2A32A Western Idaho
North Fremont Ben Lenz2A62A Nuclear
North Gem Josef Benglan 1A D251AD2 Rocky Mountain
North Star Charter Wally Bashaw2A32A Western Idaho
Orofino Jesse Daniels2A22A Central Idaho
Parma Michael Calkins3A33A Snake River Valley
Pocatello Brock Gunter 4A54A D5-6
Post Falls Marc Allert 5A15A Inland Empire
Prairie Lori Mader1A D121AD1 White Pine
Priest River Gary Stewart3A1Intermountain
Richfield Buck Hendren1A D241AD2 Sawtooth
Rigby Clyde Nelson 4A64A D5-6
Ririe Damien Smith2A62A Nuclear
Riverstone Ian Rumpp1A D131AD1 Western Idaho
Rockland Vern Nelson 1A D251AD2 Rocky Mountain
Rocky Mountain EMERY ROY5A35A Southern Idaho
Salmon Camille Williams2A62A Nuclear
Sandpoint Bill Bender4A14A Inland Empire
Shelley Burke Davis3A63A Mountain Rivers
Skyline Shari Moulton5A65A D5-6
South Fremont Lisa Thueson3A63A Mountain Rivers
St. John Bosco Virgil Frei 1A D221AD2 White Pine
Sugar-Salem Crystal Carpenter3A63A Mountain Rivers
Teton Shon Kunz3A63A Mountain Rivers
Timberlake Matthew Miller 3A1Intermountain
Timberline (Boise) Todd Simpson5A35A Southern Idaho
Timberline (Weippe) Dana Strong1A D221AD2 White Pine
Twin Falls Nancy Jones4A4Great Basin (West)
Valley Liz Thomas2A42A Canyon
Vallivue Neil Stutzman5A35A Southern Idaho
Victory Charter Bri King1A D131AD1 Western Idaho
Wallace Corey Miller1A D111AD2 North Star
Weiser Nick Reed3A33A Snake River Valley
Wendell Travis Robison2A42A Canyon
Wood River Matt Newhouse 4A4Great Basin (West)















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy