There are 3528 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
12/11 Boys Basketball  North Gem vs Horseshoe Bend
12/11 Boys Basketball  North Star Charter vs Richfield
12/11 Boys Basketball  Oakley vs Wilder
12/11 Boys Basketball  Salmon River vs Dietrich
12/11 Boys Basketball  Grace Lutheran vs Garden Valley
12/11 Boys Basketball  Raft River vs Liberty Charter
12/11 Boys Basketball  Compass Charter vs Camas County
12/11 Boys Basketball  Shoshone vs Riverstone
12/16 Boys Basketball  Blackfoot vs Pocatello
12/16 Boys Basketball  West Side vs Castleford
12/16 Boys Basketball  Malad vs St. Maries
12/16 Boys Basketball  Post Falls vs Minico
12/16 Boys Basketball  Burley vs Lake City
12/16 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Ambrose
12/16 Boys Basketball  Emmett vs Timberline (Boise)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
12/7 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Kimberly
12/4 Boys Basketball  Lewiston vs Boise
12/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly JV
12/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly
12/4 Boys Basketball  Snake River vs Filer
12/4 Girls Basketball  Middleton vs Boise
12/4 Girls Basketball  North Fremont vs Malad
12/3 Boys Basketball  Mountain Home vs Kimberly
12/3 Boys Basketball  North Fremont vs Wendell
12/3 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Canyon Ridge
12/2 Girls Basketball  West Jefferson vs Malad JV
12/2 Girls Basketball  West Jefferson vs Malad
12/2 Girls Basketball  Burley vs Minico
12/2 Boys Basketball  Richfield vs Lighthouse Christian
12/2 Girls Basketball  Filer vs Buhl
 
2021 Volleyball District Tournament Brackets
Follow your favorite team as they spike their way through districts
Published: 10/11/2021 6:35:55 PM
 

IdahoSports.com is proud to once again provide statewide district tournament brackets for the 2021 volleyball postseason.  If you notice missing or incorrect information on the linked brackets, please email us at editor@idahosports.com or brandon@idahosports.com and we will work to resolve the issue.


Class 5A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference


Class 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4: Great Basin Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: High Country Conference


Class 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference


Class 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference


Class 1AD1

District 1: Scenic Idaho Conference

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Snake River Conference

District 5-6: High Desert Conference


Class 1AD2

District 1: North Star League

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Long Pin Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Conference

District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference



Fan Comments
Sign In | Register








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy