There are 1825 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
1/24 Boys Basketball  Thunder Ridge vs Skyline
1/25 Girls Basketball  Preston vs Burley
1/26 Girls Basketball  Vallivue vs Middleton
1/27 Girls Basketball  Rigby vs Skyline
1/28 Girls Basketball  Salmon vs Ririe
1/28 Boys Basketball  Shelley vs Skyline
1/28 Boys Basketball  Timberline (Boise) vs Borah
1/31 Girls Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
2/1 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
2/2 Boys Basketball  Centennial vs Owyhee
2/7 Boys Basketball  Vallivue vs Middleton
2/8 Boys Basketball  West Side vs Aberdeen
2/8 Boys Basketball  Owyhee vs Mountain View
2/9 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Shelley
2/10 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs Aberdeen


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
1/22 Girls Basketball  Aberdeen vs Malad JV
1/22 Girls Basketball  Aberdeen vs Malad
1/22 Girls Basketball  Declo vs Filer
1/21 Cheer & Dance  Idaho Showcase Invitational Jazz first
1/21 Girls Basketball  Eagle vs. Boise JV
1/21 Boys Basketball  Gooding vs Kimberly JV
1/21 Cheer & Dance  Idaho Showcase Invitational Jazz second
1/21 Cheer & Dance  Idaho Showcase Invitational Lyrical first
1/21 Cheer & Dance  Idaho Showcase Invitational Lyrical second
1/21 Girls Basketball  Canyon Ridge vs Minico
1/21 Girls Basketball  Eagle vs Boise
1/21 Boys Basketball  Gooding vs Kimberly
1/21 Boys Basketball  Buhl vs Jerome
1/21 Boys Basketball  Jv Oakley vs Jv Lighthouse Christian
1/21 Boys Basketball  Oakley vs Lighthouse Christian
 
2021 Baseball District Tournament Brackets
Before teams can get ready for state, they first have to get through districts. Follow your favorite team here!
Published: 4/26/2021 3:13:31 PM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

IdahoSports.com is once again pleased to present Statewide District Tournament Brackets for the 2021 baseball season. These brackets cover every classification and conference as teams map their path to the 2021 State Baseball Championships.


CLASS 5A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4: Great Basin Seven Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference

 

CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference

 

CLASS 1A

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

 



Fan Comments
Sign In | Register








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy