There are 779 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
9/24 Football  Kuna vs Capital
9/24 Football  Lakeland vs Post Falls
9/24 Football  Meridian vs Eagle
9/24 Football  Minico vs Burley
9/24 Football  Mountain Home vs Kimberly
9/24 Football  Pocatello vs Idaho Falls
9/24 Football  Ridgevue vs Middleton
9/25 Football  Clearwater Valley vs Logos
9/30 Football  Kuna vs Borah
9/30 Football  Soda Springs vs West Side
10/1 Football  Dietrich vs Butte County
10/1 Football  Highland (Poc) vs Thunder Ridge
10/1 Football  Moscow vs Lewiston
10/1 Football  Preston vs Sugar-Salem
10/1 Football  Timberlake vs Lakeland


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/23 Girls Soccer  Vallivue vs Bishop Kelly
9/23 Volleyball  Columbia vs Bishop Kelly
9/23 Volleyball  Twin Falls vs Canyon Ridge
9/23 Volleyball  Malad vs Soda Springs
9/22 Football  Bear Lake vs Malad 7th Grade
9/22 Boys Soccer  Rocky Mountain vs Borah
9/22 Volleyball  Kimberly vs Gooding
9/21 Boys Soccer  Timberlake vs Orofino
9/21 Boys Soccer  Lake City vs Coeur d'Alene
9/21 Girls Soccer  Gooding vs Kimberly
9/21 Volleyball  Raft River vs Oakley
9/20 Volleyball  American Falls vs Filer
9/17 Football  West Jefferson vs Malad JV
9/17 Volleyball  Vision Charter vs Hagerman
9/17 Boys Soccer  Immaculate Conception vs Timberlake

 
2021 Boys Basketball District Tournament Brackets
Follow each team's path to the 2021 Real Dairy Shootout with our statewide district tournament brackets
Published: 1/29/2021 12:05:41 PM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

Brackets will be updated as information becomes available. 

 CLASS 5A


District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference


CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4: Great Basin 7 Conference

 District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: High Country Conference


CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference


CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference


CLASS 1A DIVISION-I
 
District 1-2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Snake River Conference

District 5-6: High Desert Conference


CLASS 1A DIVISION-II

District 1: North Star League

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Long Pin Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Conference

District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference



Fan Comments
Sign In | Register








This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy