There are 1029 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
3/6 Boys Basketball  McCall-Donnelly vs Marsh Valley
3/6 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Preston
3/6 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Lake City
3/6 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs Melba
3/6 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Rigby
3/6 Boys Basketball  Fruitland vs Kimberly
3/6 Boys Basketball  Jerome vs Lakeland
3/6 Boys Basketball  Ambrose vs St. Maries
3/6 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Bishop Kelly
3/6 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Boise
3/6 Boys Basketball  Snake River vs Teton
3/6 Boys Basketball  Wendell vs North Fremont


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
3/5 Boys Basketball  Jerome vs Skyline
3/5 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Preston
3/5 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Hillcrest
3/5 Boys Basketball  Lakeland vs Twin Falls
3/4 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Lakeland
3/4 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Lakeland
3/4 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Skyline
3/4 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Skyline
3/4 Boys Basketball  Rockland vs Garden Valley
3/4 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Jerome
3/4 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Jerome
3/4 Boys Basketball  Twin Falls vs Preston
3/4 Boys Basketball  Twin Falls vs Preston
3/3 Boys Basketball  Prairie vs Riverstone
3/3 Boys Basketball  Victory Charter vs Grace

 
Boys Basketball District Tournament Brackets
Follow each team's path to the 2020 Real Dairy Shootout with our statewide district tournament brackets
Published: 1/24/2020 3:36:19 PM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

Brackets will be updated as information becomes available. 

 CLASS 5A


District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference


CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4-5: Great Basin Ten Conference

District 6: High Country Conference


CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference


CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference


CLASS 1A DIVISION-I
 
District 1-2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Snake River Conference

District 5-6: High Desert Conference


CLASS 1A DIVISION-II

District 1: North Star League

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Long Pin Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Conference

District 5-6: Rocky Mountain Conference



Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy