There are 915 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
9/22 Boys Soccer  Ridgevue vs Middleton
9/24 Football  Declo vs Gooding
9/25 Football  Bonneville vs Skyline
9/25 Football  Idaho Falls vs Pocatello
9/25 Football  Nampa vs Emmett
10/2 Football  Bishop Kelly vs Middleton
10/2 Football  Boise vs Century
10/2 Football  Burley vs Pocatello
10/2 Football  Rigby vs Idaho Falls
10/9 Football  Middleton vs Emmett
10/9 Football  Preston vs Century
10/9 Football  Shelley vs Pocatello
10/10 Football  Idaho Falls vs Skyline
10/15 Football  Marsh Valley vs Gooding
10/16 Football  Canyon Ridge vs Century


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
9/18 Football  Eagle vs Rocky Mountain
9/17 Volleyball  Filer vs Kimberly
9/17 Volleyball  Idaho Falls vs Thunder Ridge
9/16 Girls Soccer  South Fremont vs Snake River
9/15 Boys Soccer  Bishop Kelly vs Caldwell
9/15 Volleyball  Minico vs Jerome
9/14 Boys Soccer  Shelley vs Blackfoot
9/14 Boys Soccer  Buhl vs Kimberly
9/14 Girls Soccer  Buhl vs Kimberly
9/14 Girls Soccer  Borah vs Skyview
9/12 Football  Lake City vs Sandpoint Frosh
9/11 Football  Columbia vs Nampa
9/11 Football  Emmett vs Bishop Kelly
9/11 Football  Homedale vs Middleton
9/11 Football  Mountain Home vs Minico

 
Softball District Tournament Brackets
See the path for each team to the 2019 State Softball Championships with our statewide district tournament brackets.
Published: 4/29/2019 12:41:55 AM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

IdahoSports.com is once again pleased to present Statewide District Tournament Brackets for the 2019 softball season. These brackets cover every classification and conference as teams map their path to the 2019 State Baseball Championships.

For any questions regarding these brackets or to request a PDF copy of the bracket, please email Sven Alskog at sven@idahosports.com.

VIEW BASEBALL BRACKETS


CLASS 5A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference


CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4-5: Great Basin Ten Conference

District 6: High Country Conference


CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference


CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference


CLASS 1A

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference



Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy