There are 125 fans on right now!
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
3/6 Boys Basketball  McCall-Donnelly vs Marsh Valley
3/6 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Preston
3/6 Boys Basketball  Meridian vs Lake City
3/6 Boys Basketball  Bear Lake vs Melba
3/6 Boys Basketball  Eagle vs Rigby
3/6 Boys Basketball  Fruitland vs Kimberly
3/6 Boys Basketball  Jerome vs Lakeland
3/6 Boys Basketball  Ambrose vs St. Maries
3/6 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Bishop Kelly
3/6 Boys Basketball  Madison vs Boise
3/6 Boys Basketball  Snake River vs Teton
3/6 Boys Basketball  Wendell vs North Fremont


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
3/5 Boys Basketball  Jerome vs Skyline
3/5 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Preston
3/5 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Hillcrest
3/5 Boys Basketball  Lakeland vs Twin Falls
3/4 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Lakeland
3/4 Boys Basketball  Bishop Kelly vs Lakeland
3/4 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Skyline
3/4 Boys Basketball  Hillcrest vs Skyline
3/4 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Jerome
3/4 Boys Basketball  Middleton vs Jerome
3/4 Boys Basketball  Twin Falls vs Preston
3/4 Boys Basketball  Twin Falls vs Preston
3/3 Boys Basketball  Prairie vs Riverstone
3/3 Boys Basketball  Victory Charter vs Grace
3/3 Boys Basketball  Liberty Charter vs Lapwai

 
Baseball District Tournament Brackets
See the path for each team to the 2019 State Baseball Championships with our statewide district tournament brackets.
Published: 4/28/2019 4:33:23 PM
 

ORDER GAME PHOTOS

IdahoSports.com is once again pleased to present Statewide District Tournament Brackets for the 2019 baseball season. These brackets cover every classification and conference as teams map their path to the 2019 State Baseball Championships.

For any questions regarding these brackets or to request a PDF copy of the bracket, please email Sven Alskog at sven@idahosports.com.

VIEW SOFTBALL BRACKETS


CLASS 5A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 5-6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 4A

District 1-2: Inland Empire League

District 3: Southern Idaho Conference

District 4-5: Great Basin Ten Conference

District 6: High Country Conference

 

CLASS 3A

District 1: Intermountain League

District 3: Snake River Valley Conference

District 4: Sawtooth Central Idaho Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Mountain Rivers Conference

 

CLASS 2A

District 1-2: Central Idaho League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

District 4: Canyon Conference

District 5: South East Idaho Conference

District 6: Nuclear Conference

 

CLASS 1A

District 2: Whitepine League

District 3: Western Idaho Conference

 



Fan Comments
Sign In | Register















This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy