There are 3210 fans on right now!
Power Boosters
(Click For Complete Broadcast Schedule)
12/11 Boys Basketball  North Gem vs Horseshoe Bend
12/11 Boys Basketball  North Star Charter vs Richfield
12/11 Boys Basketball  Oakley vs Wilder
12/11 Boys Basketball  Salmon River vs Dietrich
12/11 Boys Basketball  Grace Lutheran vs Garden Valley
12/11 Boys Basketball  Raft River vs Liberty Charter
12/11 Boys Basketball  Compass Charter vs Camas County
12/11 Boys Basketball  Shoshone vs Riverstone
12/16 Boys Basketball  Blackfoot vs Pocatello
12/16 Boys Basketball  West Side vs Castleford
12/16 Boys Basketball  Malad vs St. Maries
12/16 Boys Basketball  Post Falls vs Minico
12/16 Boys Basketball  Burley vs Lake City
12/16 Boys Basketball  Homedale vs Ambrose
12/16 Boys Basketball  Emmett vs Timberline (Boise)


Most Recent Action Photo Galleries

(Click For Complete List Of Galleries)
12/4 Boys Basketball  Lewiston vs Boise
12/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly JV
12/4 Boys Basketball  Sugar-Salem vs Kimberly
12/4 Girls Basketball  Middleton vs Boise
12/4 Girls Basketball  North Fremont vs Malad
12/3 Boys Basketball  Mountain Home vs Kimberly
12/3 Boys Basketball  North Fremont vs Wendell
12/3 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Canyon Ridge
12/2 Girls Basketball  West Jefferson vs Malad JV
12/2 Girls Basketball  West Jefferson vs Malad
12/2 Girls Basketball  Burley vs Minico
12/2 Boys Basketball  Richfield vs Lighthouse Christian
12/2 Girls Basketball  Filer vs Buhl
12/1 Boys Basketball  Caldwell vs Minico
12/1 Boys Basketball  Wood River vs Kimberly

Teton High School
Girls Soccer
3A District VI 3A Mountain Rivers Conference

Driggs, ID | School Info | Contact Info
Head Coach: Cathy Thomas 
Season:
SCHEDULE
Are we missing a game? Submit it here!
logo
vs Marsh Valley @Marsh Valley
Saturday, August 21, 2021 11:00 AM
logo
Thursday, August 26, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Malad @Malad
Saturday, September 11, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs American Falls @American Falls
Saturday, September 18, 2021 11:00 AM
logo
vs Firth @Firth
Tuesday, September 21, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
Thursday, September 23, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
Saturday, September 25, 2021 11:00 AM
logo
vs Sugar-Salem @Sugar-Salem
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 04:30 PM
logo
vs Malad @Teton
Friday, October 1, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs Firth @Teton
Saturday, October 2, 2021 11:00
logo
vs South Fremont @South Fremont
Tuesday, October 5, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
Thursday, October 7, 2021 04:00 PM
logo
vs Firth @Teton
Monday, October 11, 2021 02:00 PM
logo
vs Sugar-Salem @South Fremont
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 02:00 PM
logo
vs Snake River @Blackfoot
Saturday, October 16, 2021 01:00 PM
logo
vs CDA Charter @Vallivue
Thursday, October 21, 2021 01:30 PM
logo
Friday, October 22, 2021 01:30 PM
logo
vs Sugar-Salem @Vallivue
Saturday, October 23, 2021 01:00 PM
 
ROSTER
#
FIRST
LAST
POSITION
HEIGHT
WEIGHT
GRADE
CONFERENCE STANDINGS
Conference
Non-Conference
SCHOOL
W
L
T
W
L
T
POWER RANKING
5
0
1
14
5
2
0.00
4
1
1
10
6
2
0.00
1
4
1
4
8
3
0.00
0
5
1
1
11
1
0.00






This information is copyrighted to IdahoSports.com. Any rebroadcast, retransmission, or other use of this information is strictly prohibited without the expressed, written, consent of IdahoSports.com.

Copyright IdahoSports.com | Privacy Policy